Generale - Individual Pace
Individual Pace
Bib Name Team Nat. PB Estimate Pace Splits
11 VRABCOVÁ NÝVLTOVÁ EVA TEAM MATTONI CZE 2:26:31 2:27:07 3:29
42 3:33 |41 3:39 |40 3:37 |39 3:35 |38 3:36 |37 3:35 |
12 SAHAJDA TIBOR TEAM MATTONI SVK 2:15:25 2:18:23 3:16
42 3:21 |41 3:27 |40 3:20 |39 3:19 |38 3:25 |37 3:21 |
13 ANBESA LENCHO TEAM MATTONI ETH 2:06:18 2:10:50 3:06
42 3:00 |41 3:03 |40 3:05 |39 3:00 |38 2:58 |37 2:57 |
14 ABAYECHEW TIGIST TEAM MATTONI ETH 2:22:45 2:26:13 3:27
42 3:32 |41 3:40 |40 3:36 |39 3:29 |38 3:36 |37 3:36 |
15 ATANAW KINDE TEAM MATTONI ETH 2:03:51 2:11:00 3:06
42 3:09 |41 3:00 |40 3:06 |39 2:59 |38 3:00 |37 2:54 |
16 AIYABEI VALARY TEAM MATTONI KEN 2:19:10 2:22:39 3:22
42 3:38 |41 3:42 |40 3:33 |39 3:28 |38 3:26 |37 3:28 |
17 KIPCHUMBA ABEL TEAM MATTONI KEN 2:09:39 2:15:31 3:12
42 3:59 |41 4:00 |40 3:48 |39 3:35 |38 3:30 |37 3:21 |
18 LEMPUS BETTY TEAM MATTONI KEN 2:23:40 2:24:16 3:25
42 3:34 |41 3:40 |40 3:36 |39 3:32 |38 3:37 |37 3:34 |
21 PAVLIŠTA VÍT TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CZE 2:15:35 2:18:28 3:16
42 3:13 |41 3:18 |40 3:19 |39 3:15 |38 3:20 |37 3:18 |
22 FISIKOVICI LILIA TEAM VOLKSWAGEN MDA 2:27:26 DNF
23 ATNAFU YITAYAL TEAM VOLKSWAGEN ETH 2:06:21 2:11:58 3:07
42 3:14 |41 3:15 |40 3:14 |39 3:08 |38 3:09 |37 3:08 |
24 KIPYOKEI DIANA TEAM VOLKSWAGEN KEN 2:22:06 DNF
25 CHUMBA DICKSON TEAM VOLKSWAGEN KEN 2:04:32 2:10:26 3:05
42 2:52 |41 2:54 |40 3:06 |39 2:59 |38 2:59 |37 2:54 |
26 RIONORIPO PURITY TEAM VOLKSWAGEN KEN 2:20:39 2:20:14 3:19
42 3:18 |41 3:26 |40 3:26 |39 3:21 |38 3:24 |37 3:20 |
27 ZELALEM MENGISTU TEAM VOLKSWAGEN ETH 2:08:48 2:11:48 3:07
42 3:11 |41 3:15 |40 3:12 |39 3:09 |38 3:09 |37 3:01 |
28 MOLA WORKNESH TEAM VOLKSWAGEN ETH 2:24:42 2:32:37 3:37
42 3:47 |41 4:01 |40 3:57 |39 3:49 |38 3:58 |37 3:53 |
31 STEWARTOVÁ MOIRA TEAM BIRELL CZE 2:29:39 2:29:28 3:32
42 3:17 |41 3:32 |40 3:30 |39 3:26 |38 3:29 |37 3:33 |
32 CANCHANYA WILY TEAM BIRELL PER 2:12:57 2:12:33 3:08
42 3:08 |41 3:16 |40 3:11 |39 3:12 |38 3:13 |37 3:09 |
33 WANJIKU SAMUEL TEAM BIRELL KEN 2:06:02 DNF
34 BEYENE BIRKE TEAM BIRELL ETH 2:23:19 DNF
35 KIPRUTO BENSON TEAM BIRELL KEN 2:05:13 2:10:16 3:05
42 2:45 |41 2:53 |40 3:05 |39 2:59 |38 3:00 |37 2:54 |
36 SHONE GUTENI TEAM BIRELL ETH 2:20:11 2:21:46 3:21
42 3:22 |41 3:32 |40 3:27 |39 3:21 |38 3:20 |37 3:23 |
37 KETER KENNETH TEAM BIRELL KEN 2:07:34 2:10:29 3:05
42 2:53 |41 2:54 |40 3:05 |39 2:59 |38 3:00 |37 2:54 |
38 BELETE MESERET TEAM BIRELL ETH 2:24:54 2:28:31 3:31
42 4:11 |41 4:18 |40 4:12 |39 4:12 |38 4:13 |37 4:05 |
41 HOMOLÁČ JIŘÍ TEAM SKUPINA ČEZ CZE 2:14:35 2:19:08 3:17
42 3:18 |41 3:25 |40 3:23 |39 3:18 |38 3:25 |37 3:25 |
42 IWADE REIA TEAM SKUPINA ČEZ JPN 2:23:52 2:32:33 3:36
42 3:40 |41 3:57 |40 3:49 |39 3:41 |38 3:51 |37 3:45 |
43 KIPLAGAT THOMAS TEAM SKUPINA ČEZ KEN 2:06:00 2:17:39 3:15
42 3:32 |41 3:36 |40 3:34 |39 3:33 |38 3:30 |37 3:27 |
44 HIRPA BEDATU TEAM SKUPINA ČEZ ETH 2:21:32 2:22:58 3:23
42 3:38 |41 3:42 |40 3:37 |39 3:31 |38 3:31 |37 3:26 |
45 KIGEN NOBERT TEAM SKUPINA ČEZ KEN 2:05:13 2:10:27 3:05
42 2:52 |41 2:54 |40 3:05 |39 2:59 |38 2:59 |37 2:55 |
46 AGA RUTI TEAM SKUPINA ČEZ ETH 2:18:34 DNF
47 IBRAHIM ABDI TEAM SKUPINA ČEZ BRN 2:08:32 2:12:52 3:08
42 3:12 |41 3:20 |40 3:15 |39 3:11 |38 3:15 |37 3:14 |
48 MULISA ABERU TEAM SKUPINA ČEZ ETH 2:28:49 2:28:02 3:30
42 3:15 |41 3:28 |40 3:40 |39 3:43 |38 3:47 |37 3:52 |