Generale - Battle Of Team
CURRENT
Rnk. Group Cnt. Res.
1 TEAM BIRELL * 7232
2 TEAM MATTONI * 7038
3 TEAM SKUPINA ČEZ * 6839
4 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN * 6804
FINISH
Rnk. Group Cnt. Res.
1 TEAM BIRELL * 7152
2 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN * 6887
3 TEAM MATTONI * 6845
4 TEAM SKUPINA ČEZ * 6765
11 LAPS (35,8Km)
Rnk Bib Name Nat. Result
1 15 ATANAW KINDE ETH 1:51:28
2 37 KETER KENNETH KEN 1:51:28
3 13 ANBESA LENCHO ETH 1:51:29
4 27 ZELALEM MENGISTU ETH 1:51:29
5 25 CHUMBA DICKSON KEN 1:51:29
6 35 KIPRUTO BENSON KEN 1:51:29
7 23 ATNAFU YITAYAL ETH 1:51:29
8 45 KIGEN NOBERT KEN 1:51:29
9 17 KIPCHUMBA ABEL KEN 1:51:35
10 32 CANCHANYA WILY PER 1:52:04
11 47 IBRAHIM ABDI BRN 1:52:05
12 43 KIPLAGAT THOMAS KEN 1:54:58
13 12 SAHAJDA TIBOR SVK 1:56:41
14 21 PAVLIŠTA VÍT CZE 1:57:25
15 41 HOMOLÁČ JIŘÍ CZE 1:57:31
16 26 RIONORIPO PURITY KEN 1:58:34
17 16 AIYABEI VALARY KEN 1:59:51
18 36 SHONE GUTENI ETH 1:59:56
19 44 HIRPA BEDATU ETH 2:00:02
20 18 LEMPUS BETTY KEN 2:01:19
21 38 BELETE MESERET ETH 2:01:36
22 14 ABAYECHEW TIGIST ETH 2:03:11
23 11 VRABCOVÁ NÝVLTOVÁ EVA CZE 2:04:10
24 48 MULISA ABERU ETH 2:04:55
25 31 STEWARTOVÁ MOIRA CZE 2:07:22
26 28 MOLA WORKNESH ETH 2:07:41
27 42 IWADE REIA JPN 2:08:23
12 LAPS (38,8Km)
Rnk Bib Name Nat. Result
1 25 CHUMBA DICKSON KEN 2:00:21
2 35 KIPRUTO BENSON KEN 2:00:21
3 37 KETER KENNETH KEN 2:00:21
4 15 ATANAW KINDE ETH 2:00:21
5 45 KIGEN NOBERT KEN 2:00:22
6 13 ANBESA LENCHO ETH 2:00:22
7 27 ZELALEM MENGISTU ETH 2:00:46
8 23 ATNAFU YITAYAL ETH 2:00:53
9 32 CANCHANYA WILY PER 2:01:37
10 47 IBRAHIM ABDI BRN 2:01:44
11 17 KIPCHUMBA ABEL KEN 2:01:58
12 43 KIPLAGAT THOMAS KEN 2:05:25
13 12 SAHAJDA TIBOR SVK 2:06:45
14 21 PAVLIŠTA VÍT CZE 2:07:17
15 41 HOMOLÁČ JIŘÍ CZE 2:07:38
16 26 RIONORIPO PURITY KEN 2:08:37
17 36 SHONE GUTENI ETH 2:09:58
18 16 AIYABEI VALARY KEN 2:10:12
19 44 HIRPA BEDATU ETH 2:10:28
20 18 LEMPUS BETTY KEN 2:11:59
21 14 ABAYECHEW TIGIST ETH 2:13:51
22 38 BELETE MESERET ETH 2:14:04
23 11 VRABCOVÁ NÝVLTOVÁ EVA CZE 2:14:54
24 48 MULISA ABERU ETH 2:16:14
25 31 STEWARTOVÁ MOIRA CZE 2:17:48
26 28 MOLA WORKNESH ETH 2:19:18
27 42 IWADE REIA JPN 2:19:37
13 LAPS (41,8Km)
Rnk Bib Name Nat. Result
1 35 KIPRUTO BENSON KEN 2:09:03
2 25 CHUMBA DICKSON KEN 2:09:11
3 45 KIGEN NOBERT KEN 2:09:11
4 37 KETER KENNETH KEN 2:09:12
5 13 ANBESA LENCHO ETH 2:09:29
6 15 ATANAW KINDE ETH 2:09:35
7 27 ZELALEM MENGISTU ETH 2:10:23
8 23 ATNAFU YITAYAL ETH 2:10:34
9 32 CANCHANYA WILY PER 2:11:10
10 47 IBRAHIM ABDI BRN 2:11:29
11 17 KIPCHUMBA ABEL KEN 2:13:43
12 43 KIPLAGAT THOMAS KEN 2:16:05
13 12 SAHAJDA TIBOR SVK 2:16:52
14 21 PAVLIŠTA VÍT CZE 2:17:06
15 41 HOMOLÁČ JIŘÍ CZE 2:17:42
16 26 RIONORIPO PURITY KEN 2:18:45
17 36 SHONE GUTENI ETH 2:20:17
18 16 AIYABEI VALARY KEN 2:21:02
19 44 HIRPA BEDATU ETH 2:21:22
20 18 LEMPUS BETTY KEN 2:22:47
21 14 ABAYECHEW TIGIST ETH 2:24:38
22 11 VRABCOVÁ NÝVLTOVÁ EVA CZE 2:25:40
23 48 MULISA ABERU ETH 2:26:37
24 38 BELETE MESERET ETH 2:26:42
25 31 STEWARTOVÁ MOIRA CZE 2:28:05
26 42 IWADE REIA JPN 2:30:59
27 28 MOLA WORKNESH ETH 2:31:01
Finish
Rnk Bib Name Nat. Result
1 35 KIPRUTO BENSON KEN 2:10:16
2 25 CHUMBA DICKSON KEN 2:10:26
3 45 KIGEN NOBERT KEN 2:10:27
4 37 KETER KENNETH KEN 2:10:29
5 13 ANBESA LENCHO ETH 2:10:50
6 15 ATANAW KINDE ETH 2:11:00
7 27 ZELALEM MENGISTU ETH 2:11:48
8 23 ATNAFU YITAYAL ETH 2:11:58
9 32 CANCHANYA WILY PER 2:12:33
10 47 IBRAHIM ABDI BRN 2:12:52
11 17 KIPCHUMBA ABEL KEN 2:15:31
12 43 KIPLAGAT THOMAS KEN 2:17:39
13 12 SAHAJDA TIBOR SVK 2:18:23
14 21 PAVLIŠTA VÍT CZE 2:18:28
15 41 HOMOLÁČ JIŘÍ CZE 2:19:08
16 26 RIONORIPO PURITY KEN 2:20:14
17 36 SHONE GUTENI ETH 2:21:46
18 16 AIYABEI VALARY KEN 2:22:39
19 44 HIRPA BEDATU ETH 2:22:58
20 18 LEMPUS BETTY KEN 2:24:16
21 14 ABAYECHEW TIGIST ETH 2:26:13
22 11 VRABCOVÁ NÝVLTOVÁ EVA CZE 2:27:07
23 48 MULISA ABERU ETH 2:28:02
24 38 BELETE MESERET ETH 2:28:31
25 31 STEWARTOVÁ MOIRA CZE 2:29:28
26 42 IWADE REIA JPN 2:32:33
27 28 MOLA WORKNESH ETH 2:32:37