Generale - Overall
7 LAPS (23,9Km)
Rnk Bib Name Nat. Result
1 45 KIGEN NOBERT KEN 1:14:20
2 13 ANBESA LENCHO ETH 1:14:21
3 17 KIPCHUMBA ABEL KEN 1:14:22
4 15 ATANAW KINDE ETH 1:14:22
5 25 CHUMBA DICKSON KEN 1:14:22
6 37 KETER KENNETH KEN 1:14:22
7 23 ATNAFU YITAYAL ETH 1:14:22
8 35 KIPRUTO BENSON KEN 1:14:22
9 27 ZELALEM MENGISTU ETH 1:14:22
10 47 IBRAHIM ABDI BRN 1:14:23
8 LAPS (26,9Km)
Rnk Bib Name Nat. Result
1 15 ATANAW KINDE ETH 1:23:34
2 13 ANBESA LENCHO ETH 1:23:35
3 27 ZELALEM MENGISTU ETH 1:23:35
4 37 KETER KENNETH KEN 1:23:35
5 35 KIPRUTO BENSON KEN 1:23:35
6 23 ATNAFU YITAYAL ETH 1:23:35
7 25 CHUMBA DICKSON KEN 1:23:35
8 45 KIGEN NOBERT KEN 1:23:35
9 47 IBRAHIM ABDI BRN 1:23:35
10 17 KIPCHUMBA ABEL KEN 1:23:35
9 LAPS (29,9Km)
Rnk Bib Name Nat. Result
1 15 ATANAW KINDE ETH 1:32:50
2 13 ANBESA LENCHO ETH 1:32:50
3 37 KETER KENNETH KEN 1:32:50
4 35 KIPRUTO BENSON KEN 1:32:50
5 27 ZELALEM MENGISTU ETH 1:32:50
6 25 CHUMBA DICKSON KEN 1:32:50
7 45 KIGEN NOBERT KEN 1:32:51
8 17 KIPCHUMBA ABEL KEN 1:32:52
9 47 IBRAHIM ABDI BRN 1:32:54
10 23 ATNAFU YITAYAL ETH 1:32:54
10 LAPS (32,8Km)
Rnk Bib Name Nat. Result
1 25 CHUMBA DICKSON KEN 1:42:04
2 37 KETER KENNETH KEN 1:42:05
3 15 ATANAW KINDE ETH 1:42:05
4 27 ZELALEM MENGISTU ETH 1:42:05
5 13 ANBESA LENCHO ETH 1:42:05
6 35 KIPRUTO BENSON KEN 1:42:05
7 23 ATNAFU YITAYAL ETH 1:42:05
8 45 KIGEN NOBERT KEN 1:42:06
9 17 KIPCHUMBA ABEL KEN 1:42:06
10 47 IBRAHIM ABDI BRN 1:42:33
11 LAPS (35,8Km)
Rnk Bib Name Nat. Result
1 15 ATANAW KINDE ETH 1:51:28
2 37 KETER KENNETH KEN 1:51:28
3 13 ANBESA LENCHO ETH 1:51:29
4 27 ZELALEM MENGISTU ETH 1:51:29
5 25 CHUMBA DICKSON KEN 1:51:29
6 35 KIPRUTO BENSON KEN 1:51:29
7 23 ATNAFU YITAYAL ETH 1:51:29
8 45 KIGEN NOBERT KEN 1:51:29
9 17 KIPCHUMBA ABEL KEN 1:51:35
10 32 CANCHANYA WILY PER 1:52:04
12 LAPS (38,8Km)
Rnk Bib Name Nat. Result
1 25 CHUMBA DICKSON KEN 2:00:21
2 35 KIPRUTO BENSON KEN 2:00:21
3 37 KETER KENNETH KEN 2:00:21
4 15 ATANAW KINDE ETH 2:00:21
5 45 KIGEN NOBERT KEN 2:00:22
6 13 ANBESA LENCHO ETH 2:00:22
7 27 ZELALEM MENGISTU ETH 2:00:46
8 23 ATNAFU YITAYAL ETH 2:00:53
9 32 CANCHANYA WILY PER 2:01:37
10 47 IBRAHIM ABDI BRN 2:01:44
13 LAPS (41,8Km)
Rnk Bib Name Nat. Result
1 35 KIPRUTO BENSON KEN 2:09:03
2 25 CHUMBA DICKSON KEN 2:09:11
3 45 KIGEN NOBERT KEN 2:09:11
4 37 KETER KENNETH KEN 2:09:12
5 13 ANBESA LENCHO ETH 2:09:29
6 15 ATANAW KINDE ETH 2:09:35
7 27 ZELALEM MENGISTU ETH 2:10:23
8 23 ATNAFU YITAYAL ETH 2:10:34
9 32 CANCHANYA WILY PER 2:11:10
10 47 IBRAHIM ABDI BRN 2:11:29
Finish
Rnk Bib Name Nat. Result
1 35 KIPRUTO BENSON KEN 2:10:16
2 25 CHUMBA DICKSON KEN 2:10:26
3 45 KIGEN NOBERT KEN 2:10:27
4 37 KETER KENNETH KEN 2:10:29
5 13 ANBESA LENCHO ETH 2:10:50
6 15 ATANAW KINDE ETH 2:11:00
7 27 ZELALEM MENGISTU ETH 2:11:48
8 23 ATNAFU YITAYAL ETH 2:11:58
9 32 CANCHANYA WILY PER 2:12:33
10 47 IBRAHIM ABDI BRN 2:12:52
7 LAPS (23,9Km)
Rnk Bib Name Nat. Result
1 26 RIONORIPO PURITY KEN 1:19:12
2 38 BELETE MESERET ETH 1:19:12
3 44 HIRPA BEDATU ETH 1:19:13
4 16 AIYABEI VALARY KEN 1:19:17
5 18 LEMPUS BETTY KEN 1:19:25
6 36 SHONE GUTENI ETH 1:19:48
7 14 ABAYECHEW TIGIST ETH 1:20:50
8 48 MULISA ABERU ETH 1:20:50
9 11 VRABCOVÁ NÝVLTOVÁ EVA CZE 1:22:24
10 28 MOLA WORKNESH ETH 1:22:25
8 LAPS (26,9Km)
Rnk Bib Name Nat. Result
1 26 RIONORIPO PURITY KEN 1:28:54
2 16 AIYABEI VALARY KEN 1:29:09
3 44 HIRPA BEDATU ETH 1:29:09
4 38 BELETE MESERET ETH 1:29:09
5 18 LEMPUS BETTY KEN 1:29:35
6 36 SHONE GUTENI ETH 1:29:40
7 48 MULISA ABERU ETH 1:31:19
8 14 ABAYECHEW TIGIST ETH 1:31:19
9 11 VRABCOVÁ NÝVLTOVÁ EVA CZE 1:32:44
10 28 MOLA WORKNESH ETH 1:33:23
9 LAPS (29,9Km)
Rnk Bib Name Nat. Result
1 26 RIONORIPO PURITY KEN 1:38:41
2 16 AIYABEI VALARY KEN 1:39:10
3 44 HIRPA BEDATU ETH 1:39:11
4 38 BELETE MESERET ETH 1:39:12
5 36 SHONE GUTENI ETH 1:39:52
6 18 LEMPUS BETTY KEN 1:39:52
7 14 ABAYECHEW TIGIST ETH 1:42:06
8 48 MULISA ABERU ETH 1:42:12
9 11 VRABCOVÁ NÝVLTOVÁ EVA CZE 1:43:05
10 28 MOLA WORKNESH ETH 1:44:46
10 LAPS (32,8Km)
Rnk Bib Name Nat. Result
1 26 RIONORIPO PURITY KEN 1:48:35
2 16 AIYABEI VALARY KEN 1:49:29
3 44 HIRPA BEDATU ETH 1:49:30
4 36 SHONE GUTENI ETH 1:49:58
5 38 BELETE MESERET ETH 1:49:59
6 18 LEMPUS BETTY KEN 1:50:30
7 14 ABAYECHEW TIGIST ETH 1:52:35
8 11 VRABCOVÁ NÝVLTOVÁ EVA CZE 1:53:32
9 48 MULISA ABERU ETH 1:53:32
10 28 MOLA WORKNESH ETH 1:56:15
11 LAPS (35,8Km)
Rnk Bib Name Nat. Result
1 26 RIONORIPO PURITY KEN 1:58:34
2 16 AIYABEI VALARY KEN 1:59:51
3 36 SHONE GUTENI ETH 1:59:56
4 44 HIRPA BEDATU ETH 2:00:02
5 18 LEMPUS BETTY KEN 2:01:19
6 38 BELETE MESERET ETH 2:01:36
7 14 ABAYECHEW TIGIST ETH 2:03:11
8 11 VRABCOVÁ NÝVLTOVÁ EVA CZE 2:04:10
9 48 MULISA ABERU ETH 2:04:55
10 31 STEWARTOVÁ MOIRA CZE 2:07:22
12 LAPS (38,8Km)
Rnk Bib Name Nat. Result
1 26 RIONORIPO PURITY KEN 2:08:37
2 36 SHONE GUTENI ETH 2:09:58
3 16 AIYABEI VALARY KEN 2:10:12
4 44 HIRPA BEDATU ETH 2:10:28
5 18 LEMPUS BETTY KEN 2:11:59
6 14 ABAYECHEW TIGIST ETH 2:13:51
7 38 BELETE MESERET ETH 2:14:04
8 11 VRABCOVÁ NÝVLTOVÁ EVA CZE 2:14:54
9 48 MULISA ABERU ETH 2:16:14
10 31 STEWARTOVÁ MOIRA CZE 2:17:48
13 LAPS (41,8Km)
Rnk Bib Name Nat. Result
1 26 RIONORIPO PURITY KEN 2:18:45
2 36 SHONE GUTENI ETH 2:20:17
3 16 AIYABEI VALARY KEN 2:21:02
4 44 HIRPA BEDATU ETH 2:21:22
5 18 LEMPUS BETTY KEN 2:22:47
6 14 ABAYECHEW TIGIST ETH 2:24:38
7 11 VRABCOVÁ NÝVLTOVÁ EVA CZE 2:25:40
8 48 MULISA ABERU ETH 2:26:37
9 38 BELETE MESERET ETH 2:26:42
10 31 STEWARTOVÁ MOIRA CZE 2:28:05
Finish
Rnk Bib Name Nat. Result
1 26 RIONORIPO PURITY KEN 2:20:14
2 36 SHONE GUTENI ETH 2:21:46
3 16 AIYABEI VALARY KEN 2:22:39
4 44 HIRPA BEDATU ETH 2:22:58
5 18 LEMPUS BETTY KEN 2:24:16
6 14 ABAYECHEW TIGIST ETH 2:26:13
7 11 VRABCOVÁ NÝVLTOVÁ EVA CZE 2:27:07
8 48 MULISA ABERU ETH 2:28:02
9 38 BELETE MESERET ETH 2:28:31
10 31 STEWARTOVÁ MOIRA CZE 2:29:28